LEVEL SUBJECT CLASS DAY TIME
K2
Preparatory Class P1PRE Tues 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Primary 1
English P1E1 Fri 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P1E2 Sun 1.30 - 3.00 pm
Math P1M1 Fri 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P1M2 Sun 3.15 - 4.45 pm
Chinese P1C1 Wed 6.30 - 8.00 pm
107
Primary 2
English P2E1 Tues 6.30 - 8.00 pm
P2E2 Sun 9.30 - 11.00 am
Math P2M1 Fri 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P2M2 Sat 9.00 - 10.30 am
P2M3 Sun 11.15 - 12.45 pm
Chinese P2C1 Sat 10.45 - 12.15 pm
107
Creative Writing P2EL1 Wed 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Primary 3
English P3E1 Tues 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P3E2 Fri 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P3E3 Sun 11.15 - 12.45 pm
Math P3M1 Thurs 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P3M2 Sat 10.45 - 12.15 pm
P3M3 Sun 9.30 - 11.00 am
Science P3S1 Mon 6.30 - 8.00 pm
P3S2 Wed 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P3S3 Sun 1.30 - 3.00 pm
Chinese P3C1 Sat 12.45 - 2.15 pm
Creative Writing P3EL1 Sat 9.00 - 10.30 am
Chinese Compo P34CL1 Tues 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Primary 4
English P4E1 Tues 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P4E2 Wed 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P4E3 Sat 10.45 - 12.15 pm
P4E4 Sun 3.15 - 4.45 pm
Math P4M1 Tues 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P4M2 Fri 6.30 - 8.00 pm
P4M3 Sat 12.45 - 2.15 pm
Science P4S1 Mon 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P4S2 Wed 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P4S3 Fri 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Chinese P4C1 Thurs 4.00 - 5.30 pm
Creative Writing P4EL1 Sat 2.30 - 4.00 pm
Chinese Compo P34CL1 Tues 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Primary 5
English P5E1 Mon 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P5E2 Tues 3.30 - 5.00 pm
P5E3 Fri 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P5E4 Sat 4.15 - 5.45 pm
Math P5M1 Wed 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P5M2 Thurs 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P5M3 Sat 2.30 - 4.00 pm
Science P5S1 Mon 6.30 - 8.00 pm
P5S2 Wed 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P5S3 Fri 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Chinese P5C1 Thurs 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P5C2 Sat 9.00 - 10.30 am
Creative Writing P5EL1 Wed 6.00 - 7.30 pm
Chinese Compo P56CL1 Wed 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Primary 6
English P6E1 Mon 6.30 - 8.00 pm
P6E2 Tues 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P6E3 Thurs 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Math P6M1 Mon 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P6M2 Thurs 8.00 - 9.30 pm
P6M3 Fri 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P6M4 Sat 4.15 - 5.45 pm
Science P6S1 Mon 4.30 - 6.00 pm
P6S2 Wed 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P6S3 Fri 6.30 - 8.00 pm
Chinese P6C1 Tues 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P6C2 Wed 4.30 - 6.00 pm
Creative Writing P6EL1 Thurs 6.00 - 7.30 pm
Chinese Compo P56CL1 Wed 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Secondary 1
English S1EE1 Sat 12.45 - 2.15 pm
Math S1EM1 Sat 10.45 - 12.15 pm
Science S1ES1 Wed 6.00 - 7.30 pm
S1ES2 Sat 9.00 - 10.30 am
Chinese S1EC1 Sat 2.15 - 3.45 pm
Secondary 2
English S2EE1 Thurs 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Math S2EM1 Mon 4.00 - 5.30 pm
S2EM2 Sat 4.15 - 5.45 pm
Science S2ES1 Mon 8.00 - 9.30 pm
S2ES2 Sat 2.30 - 4.00 pm
Chinese S2EC1 Tues 8.00 - 9.30 pm
Secondary 3
English S3EE1 Tues 5.00 - 7.00 pm
S3EE2 Fri 7.30 - 9.30 pm
E. Math S3EM1 Mon 6.00 - 7.30 pm
P. Chemistry S3EPC1 Sat 12.45 - 2.15 pm
Chinese S3EC1 Sat 3.45 - 5.45 pm
Secondary 4
English S4EE1 Tues 7.30 - 9.30 pm
E. Math S4EM1 Mon 7.30 - 9.30 pm
Chinese S4EC1 Thurs 7.30 - 9.30 pm